Procurement Activities

6.11.2020

ПДО № 2020/037 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of stretch film"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 06 November (10:00 MSK) to 27 November (10:00 MSK)

2.11.2020

ПДО № 2020/031 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of preform for drawing single-mode fiber G652D"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 02 November (10:00 MSK) to 30 November (10:00 MSK)

2.11.2020

ПДО № 2020/032 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of preform for drawing single-mode fiber G657A1/G652D"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 02 November (10:00 MSK) to 30 November (10:00 MSK)

2.11.2020

ПДО № 2020/033 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of preform for drawing single-mode fiber G657A2"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 02 November (10:00 MSK) to 30 November (10:00 MSK)

2.11.2020

ПДО № 2020/034 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of preform for drawing single-mode fiber G655"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 02 November (10:00 MSK) to 30 November (10:00 MSK)

2.11.2020

ПДО № 2020/035 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of acrylate coatings for optical fiber"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 02 November (10:00 MSK) to 30 November (10:00 MSK)

2.11.2020

ПДО № 2020/036 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of graphite elements for induction furnaces"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 02 November (10:00 MSK) to 30 November (10:00 MSK)

26.10.2020

ПДО № 2020/027 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Replacing the pipeline in the basement"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 23 October (10:00 MSK) to 06 November (18:00 MSK)

26.10.2020

ПДО № 2020/028 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Сonducting preventive tests and measurements of electrical equipment"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 23 October (10:00 MSK) to 13 November (10:00 MSK)

26.10.2020

ПДО № 2020/029 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of special clothing for clean rooms"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 23 October (10:00 MSK) to 06 November (18:00 MSK)

26.10.2020

ПДО № 2020/030 (скачать закупочную документацию)

Open request for proposals for Lots 1: "Supply of operational devices connections of up to 125 FC/UPC"


Address for submitting applications to participate in the request for proposals in an electronic form:tender@rusfiber.ru

Accepting applications from 23 October (10:00 MSK) to 06 November (10:00 MSK)

Alexandra Sergunina

Alexandra Sergunina

Lead Purchasing Manager

+7 (8342) 33-36-89 (1503)

Send a message
Olga Krupnova

Olga Krupnova

Purchasing Manager

+7 (8342) 33-36-88 (1515)

Send a message
Dmitriy Sinichkin

Dmitriy Sinichkin

Purchasing Manager

+7 (8342) 33-36-88 (1501)

Send a message